ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
      ЗАЛ 1
9.00     POLE DANCE                              Виктория
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
13.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
14.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
16.00   POLE DANCE дети 10+             Оля
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС                                   Элеонора
20.00   КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Элеонора

ВТОРНИК
      ЗАЛ 1
9.00     POLE DANCE дети 10+             Оля
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория

17.30   POLE DANCE                              Светлана
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Светлана
20.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
21.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   DanceMIX                                   Ксюша
20.00   ФИТНЕС БОКС                          Мила


 

СРЕДА
      ЗАЛ 1
9.00     POLE DANCE                              Виктория
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
16.00   POLE DANCE дети 10+             Оля
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Оля
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС                                   Элеонора
20.00   КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Элеонора

ЧЕТВЕРГ
      ЗАЛ 1
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
13.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
14.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Светлана
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Светлана

20.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
21.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   DanceMIX                                   Ксюша
20.00   ФИТНЕС БОКС                          Мила

 

ПЯТНИЦА
      ЗАЛ 1
9.00     POLE DANCE дети 10+             Оля
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
16.00   POLE DANCE дети 10+             Оля
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Оля
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС/РАСТЯЖКА               Элеонора


 

СУББОТА
 

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
      ЗАЛ 1
20.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE (1.5Ч)            Оксана